Results

Seasons
Races
Men
1. LAHTI Mirko FIN 387.5
2. TITOV German RUS 287.5
3. DALLAGO Marco AUT 287.5
4. DALLAGO Luca AUT 250
5. NAASZ Cameron USA 250
6. NOVOZHILOV Denis RUS 250
7. MIETTINEN Miika FIN 237.5
8. CROXALL Kyle CAN 225
9. MURLYCHKIN Dmitriy RUS 225
10. SUZUKI Masahito JPN 214.375
Women
1. KAJAH Tamara CAN 295
2. ZENZ Alice AUT 287.5
3. LEGERE Jacqueline CAN 250
4. TRUNZO Amanda USA 250
5. CONDROYER Amandine FRA 250
6. TREPANIER Myriam CAN 225
7. KLEMOLA Miisa FIN 200
8. WINDISCH Veronika AUT 200
9. KLEMOLA Marjut FIN 175
10. MORAND Anaïs SUI 175
 
Men
1. NAASZ Cameron USA 1000
2. IULIANELLO Michael USA 800
3. CROXALL Scott CAN 775
4. LAHTI Mirko FIN 700
5. CROXALL Kyle CAN 675
6. DALLAGO Marco AUT 675
7. URBAN Michael CZE 662.5
8. RENAUD Shayne CAN 625
9. DUNNE Maxwell USA 600
10. DALLAGO Luca AUT 550
Women
1. MORAND Anaïs SUI 950
2. LEGERE Jacqueline CAN 950
3. TRUNZO Amanda USA 900
4. TREPANIER Myriam CAN 775
5. KAJAH Tamara CAN 675
6. SYNOWIEC Małgorzata POL 600
7. CONDROYER Amandine FRA 525
8. MEUWISSEN Tamara USA 500
9. ZONNE Justīne LAT 500
10. OUELLET Virginie CAN 375
Juniors
1. ABRAHAMSON Derek USA 950
2. SAARINEN Joni FIN 800
3. DUFOUR Valentin SUI 600
4. ARRIGO Eric USA 550
5. KELEKIS Léo FRA 550
6. VELASQUEZ Johanny USA 500
7. YAMAUCHI Toma JPN 500
8. NAKARI Leevi FIN 450
9. LIBERT Guillaume FRA 450
12. TREMBLAY Mike CAN 400
 
Men
1. NAASZ Cameron USA 3250
2. CROXALL Kyle CAN 2800
3. LAHTI Mirko FIN 2525
4. DALLAGO Luca AUT 2500
5. CROXALL Scott CAN 2475
6. DUNNE Maxwell USA 1987.5
7. DALLAGO Marco AUT 1900
8. IULIANELLO Michael USA 1595
9. RENAUD Shayne CAN 1475
10. TOLVANEN Antti FIN 1402.5
Women
1. TRUNZO Amanda USA 3150
2. LEGERE Jacqueline CAN 2800
3. MORAND Anaïs SUI 2725
4. TREPANIER Myriam CAN 2700
5. KAJAH Tamara CAN 2200
6. MEUWISSEN Tamara USA 1650
7. CONDROYER Amandine FRA 1562.5
8. YAMAMOTO Junko JPN 1475
9. SYNOWIEC Małgorzata POL 1407.5
10. PLANTE Maxie CAN 1100
Juniors
1. VELASQUEZ Johanny USA 2500
2. SAARINEN Joni FIN 2150
3. BARRAU Martin FRA 1800
4. YAMAUCHI Toma JPN 1800
5. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR THEO FRA 1700
6. NAKARI Leevi FIN 1675
7. KELEKIS Léo FRA 1475
8. TUTARIKOV Egor RUS 1425
9. ABRAHAMSON Derek USA 1380
10. DUFOUR Valentin SUI 1250
 
Men
1. NAASZ Cameron USA 3970
2. DALLAGO Luca AUT 3691.25
3. CROXALL Scott CAN 3650
4. CROXALL Kyle CAN 3570
5. LAHTI Mirko FIN 3334.5
6. DUNNE Maxwell USA 3057.5
7. DALLAGO Marco AUT 2770
8. IULIANELLO Michael USA 2195
9. RENAUD Shayne CAN 1852.5
10. DE PAOLI Jim SUI 1820
Women
1. TRUNZO Amanda USA 5150
2. LEGERE Jacqueline CAN 4250
3. MORAND Anaïs SUI 4075
4. TREPANIER Myriam CAN 3790
5. KAJAH Tamara CAN 3530
6. YAMAMOTO Junko JPN 2135
7. CONDROYER Amandine FRA 2115
8. MEUWISSEN Tamara USA 2080
9. PLANTE Maxie CAN 1825
10. SYNOWIEC Małgorzata POL 1667.5
Juniors
1. SAARINEN Joni FIN 3750
2. VELASQUEZ Johanny USA 3200
3. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR THEO FRA 2400
4. ABRAHAMSON Derek USA 2290
5. YAMAUCHI Toma JPN 2070
6. NAKARI Leevi FIN 2000
7. DUFOUR Valentin SUI 2000
8. KELEKIS Léo FRA 1945
9. CARVALHEIRO Filipe SUI 1900
10. HUBBELL Justin USA 1845