Results

Seasons
Men
1. DUGERDIL Tristan FRA 435
2. NAASZ Cameron USA 400
3. TARU Mark EST 357.5
4. DALLAGO Marco AUT 338.5
5. DE PAOLI Jim SUI 330
6. TITOV German RUS 320.5
7. DUNNE Maxwell USA 312.5
8. NOVOZHILOV Denis RUS 295
9. CROXALL Kyle CAN 275
10. CROXALL Scott CAN 237.5
Women
1. RANGEON Sandrine FRA 362.5
2. CHOUINARD Jeanne CAN 250
3. WINDISCH Veronika AUT 250
4. BUESCH Katrina GER 245
5. NOË Michelle NED 200
6. OJAPALO Camilla FIN 200
7. TOPOLNISKY Elaine CAN 200
8. LOPINSKA Emilia POL 185
9. BLOMBERG Alicia CAN 150
10. MORAND Anaïs SUI 150
 
Men
1. NAASZ Cameron USA 3000
2. CROXALL Scott CAN 2337.5
3. DUNNE Maxwell USA 2272.5
4. MORIARITY Dean CAN 2115
5. DALLAGO Marco AUT 2088.5
6. DUGERDIL Tristan FRA 1325
7. DE PAOLI Jim SUI 1290
8. CROXALL Kyle CAN 1195
9. BERGESON Daniel USA 1160
10. BOUVET-MORRISSETTE Guillaume CAN 1012.5
Women
1. LEGERE Jacqueline CAN 2450
2. TRUNZO Amanda USA 2300
3. TREPANIER Myriam CAN 1950
4. TOPOLNISKY Elaine CAN 1450
5. O'KEEFE Sydney USA 1410
6. PLANTE Maxie CAN 1380
7. KAJAH Tamara CAN 1360
8. LUNDQUIST Sadie USA 1080
9. RANGEON Sandrine FRA 1040
10. YAMAMOTO Junko JPN 1030
Juniors
1. LAHTI Mirko FIN 2000
2. SAARINEN Joni FIN 1600
3. NADEAU Samuel CAN 1600
4. BARRAU Martin FRA 1400
5. KOSNAR Václav CZE 1050
6. SAUREN Jesse FIN 1040
7. SEVO Petar NED 950
8. MURLYCHKIN Dmitriy RUS 950
9. ISAAC Oliver CAN 860
10. HOHL Maximilian AUT 720
 
Men
1. NAASZ Cameron USA 3600
2. CROXALL Scott CAN 2737.5
3. DUNNE Maxwell USA 2562.5
4. MORIARITY Dean CAN 2175
5. DALLAGO Marco AUT 2126.5
6. DUGERDIL Tristan FRA 1475
7. DE PAOLI Jim SUI 1350
8. CROXALL Kyle CAN 1243
9. BERGESON Daniel USA 1240
10. BOUVET-MORRISSETTE Guillaume CAN 1041.5
Women
1. LEGERE Jacqueline CAN 2810
2. TRUNZO Amanda USA 2430
3. TREPANIER Myriam CAN 2240
4. TOPOLNISKY Elaine CAN 2050
5. PLANTE Maxie CAN 1620
6. KAJAH Tamara CAN 1620
7. O'KEEFE Sydney USA 1610
8. RANGEON Sandrine FRA 1402.5
9. YAMAMOTO Junko JPN 1295
10. MORAND Anaïs SUI 1190
Juniors
1. LAHTI Mirko FIN 3000
2. SAARINEN Joni FIN 2520
3. BARRAU Martin FRA 1800
4. KOSNAR Václav CZE 1770
5. NADEAU Samuel CAN 1600
6. SEVO Petar NED 1560
7. ISAAC Oliver CAN 1410
8. CALLEGARI Lorenzo CAN 1120
9. MURLYCHKIN Dmitriy RUS 1100
10. SAUREN Jesse FIN 1040