Results

Seasons
Races
Men
1. NAASZ Cameron USA 800
2. DUNNE Maxwell USA 560
3. CROXALL Scott CAN 545
4. MERZ Patrik SUI 465
5. DE PAOLI Jim SUI 450
6. CROXALL Kyle CAN 447.5
7. DALLAGO Marco AUT 440
8. NOVOZHILOV Denis RUS 430.5
9. IULIANELLO Michael USA 402
10. SCHRAM Jack USA 376
Women
1. MORAND Anaïs SUI 700
3. WINDISCH Veronika AUT 450
2. TREPANIER Myriam CAN 450
4. RANGEON Sandrine FRA 370
5. SCHNEIDER Virginie BEL 345
6. PIERROT Lou FRA 317.5
7. ZENZ Alice AUT 262.5
8. IVANOVA Elena RUS 250
9. PLANTE Maxie CAN 250
10. KLEMOLA Miisa FIN 250
 
Men
1. CROXALL Scott CAN 2745
2. NAASZ Cameron USA 2600
3. DALLAGO Luca AUT 2500
4. DALLAGO Marco AUT 2325
5. DUNNE Maxwell USA 2095
6. CROXALL Kyle CAN 2007.5
7. IULIANELLO Michael USA 1555
8. LAHTI Mirko FIN 1310
9. DE PAOLI Jim SUI 1297.5
10. COX Steven CAN 975
Women
1. TRUNZO Amanda USA 3000
2. LEGERE Jacqueline CAN 2250
3. TREPANIER Myriam CAN 1660
4. MORAND Anaïs SUI 1550
5. RANGEON Sandrine FRA 1460
6. KAJAH Tamara CAN 1410
7. TOPOLNISKY Elaine CAN 1350
8. PLANTE Maxie CAN 1250
9. WINDISCH Veronika AUT 920
10. YAMAMOTO Junko JPN 840
Juniors
1. LAHTI Mirko FIN 2000
2. VELASQUEZ Johanny USA 1600
3. KORZESTANSKI Lukasz POL 1400
4. SAUREN Jesse FIN 1300
5. SAARINEN Joni FIN 1200
6. MURLYCHKIN Dmitriy RUS 1100
7. MIAUTON Eric SUI 900
8. CARVALHEIRO Filipe SUI 850
9. ENGLER Luca GER 820
10. NYMARK Max FIN 760
 
Men
1. CROXALL Scott CAN 3245
2. NAASZ Cameron USA 2950
3. DALLAGO Marco AUT 2790
4. DALLAGO Luca AUT 2519.5
5. DUNNE Maxwell USA 2290
6. CROXALL Kyle CAN 2167.5
7. IULIANELLO Michael USA 1621.5
8. DE PAOLI Jim SUI 1600
9. LAHTI Mirko FIN 1436
10. MERTZ Tommy USA 1050.5
Women
1. TRUNZO Amanda USA 4000
2. JACKSON Alexis USA 2812.5
3. LEGERE Jacqueline CAN 2740
4. MORAND Anaïs SUI 2672
5. TREPANIER Myriam CAN 2400
6. PLANTE Maxie CAN 1900
7. RANGEON Sandrine FRA 1830
8. KAJAH Tamara CAN 1730
9. WINDISCH Veronika AUT 1370
10. TOPOLNISKY Elaine CAN 1350
Juniors
1. LAHTI Mirko FIN 4000
2. KORZESTANSKI Lukasz POL 2210
3. SAARINEN Joni FIN 2060
4. SAUREN Jesse FIN 2020
5. VELASQUEZ Johanny USA 1600
6. ENGLER Luca GER 1260
7. CARVALHEIRO Filipe SUI 1240
8. MURLYCHKIN Dmitriy RUS 1100
9. MIAUTON Eric SUI 1060
10. NYMARK Max FIN 1050