Pra-Loup France Jan 11, ATSX 500

THU, January 9th 2020
15:30 - 19:00 Accreditation
FRI, January 10th 2020
07:30 - 09:00 Late Accreditation
09:00 - 09:45 Free training: Juniors / Women
09:45 - 11:00 Free Training: Men
11:30 - 11:45 Riders Briefing: Juniors / Women
12:30 - 13:45 Time Trails: Juniors / Women
13:45 - 14:00 Riders Briefing: Men
14:00 - 15:45 Time Trials: Men
SAT, January 11th 2020
08:00 - 08:15 Riders Briefing: Last Chance Qualifier
09:00 - 11:00 Last Chance Qualifier
11:30 - 11:45 Riders' Briefing
12:30 - 15:30 Main Races
20:00 - 01:00 After party @ La Dalle en Pente (top of Télémix de La Clappe)
.

Location map

 
open

Course map

 
open

FAQ

 
open
 
 

Sponsors

praloupSki ffsg ubaye_tourisme

FAQs

 
How can I participate in the race?
 
 
 
 
Where can I buy tickets as spectator?
 
 
 
 
How do I get there?
 
 
 
 
Can I buy food and drinks at the location?
 
 
 
 
Can I try the course myself?
 
 
 
 
What happens with the course after the race?
 
 
 
 
Who is organizing this race?
 
 
 
 
How many points can athletes earn in this race?
 
 
 
 
Does it count towards the Red Bull Ice Cross World Championship?
 
 
 
 

Official Results

Men
Women
Juniors
Rank Name Nation Points
1. NAASZ Cameron USAUSA 500
2. DALLAGO Luca AUTAUT 450
3. BRAUN Kilian SUISUI 400
4. MURLYCHKIN Dmitriy RUSRUS 350
5. DUGERDIL Tristan FRAFRA 325
6. SCHRAM Jack USAUSA 300
7. GRAF Florian AUTAUT 275
8. NAKARI Leevi FINFIN 250
9. NOVOZHILOV Denis RUSRUS 225
10. KOSNAR Václav CZECZE 200
11. JOHNSON Matt USAUSA 187.5
12. AUBRECHT Tj USAUSA 175
13. TOLVANEN Antti FINFIN 162.5
14. GUOLLA Daniel CANCAN 150
15. ROMANO Michael CANCAN 145
16. KÄÄRIÄINEN Petri FINFIN 140
17. DALLAGO Marco AUTAUT 135
18. LAHTI Mirko FINFIN 130
19. DE PAOLI Jim SUISUI 125
20. ENGLER Luca GERGER 120
21. TITOV German RUSRUS 115
22. NYMARK Max FINFIN 110
23. THORNTON Kirk USAUSA 105
24. OINONEN Juho FINFIN 100
25. OUDES Jakub CZECZE 97.5
26. URBAN Michael CZECZE 95
27. GOULET GARNEAU Laurent CANCAN 92.5
28. GRUS Jiří CZECZE 90
29. SUZUKI Masahito JPNJPN 87.5
30. WORLING Robin GBRGBR 85
Rank Name Nation Points
1. LEGERE Jacqueline CANCAN 500
2. TRUNZO Amanda USAUSA 450
3. MORAND Anaïs SUISUI 400
4. SENOTRUSOVA Victoria RUSRUS 350
5. WINDISCH Veronika AUTAUT 325
6. TREPANIER Myriam CANCAN 300
7. MEUWISSEN Tamara USAUSA 275
8. ZONNE Justīne LATLAT 250
9. SYNOWIEC Małgorzata POLPOL 225
10. CONDROYER Amandine FRAFRA 200
11. LEUSHINA Tatyana RUSRUS 187.5
12. CHAPPUIS Pauline SUISUI 175
13. SCHNEIDER Virginie BELBEL 162.5
14. MONNERON Mathilde FRAFRA 150
15. KECK Barbie USAUSA 145
16. ILATOVSKAIA Svetlana RUSRUS 140
17. LOBOT cyrille FRAFRA 135
18. SLACK Amber USAUSA 130
Rank Name Nation Points
1. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR Arthur FRAFRA 500
2. NAKARI Leevi FINFIN 450
3. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR THEO FRAFRA 400
4. CARVALHEIRO Filipe SUISUI 350
5. IVANOV Vladislav RUSRUS 325
6. VAUHKONEN Elias FINFIN 300
7. LIBERT Guillaume FRAFRA 275
8. TUTARIKOV Egor RUSRUS 250
9. VAUHKONEN Valtteri FINFIN 225
10. ZONNE Justīne LATLAT 200
11. MISKALA Veeti FINFIN 187.5
12. CZIRJÁK Áron HUNHUN 175
13. KEVIN David SUISUI 162.5
14. KOSNAR Aleš CZECZE 150
15. SYNOWIEC Małgorzata POLPOL 145
16. KELLER Emerick FRAFRA 140
17. FORT Arthur FRAFRA 135
18. BOHN Matthieu FRAFRA 130
19. SERELE MARVIN FRAFRA 125
20. VAN WIJK marvin NEDNED 120
 

back