World Championship 2019/2020

Category
Men
Women
Juniors
Rank Name Nation Points
1. MURLYCHKIN Dmitriy RUSRUS 975
2. NAASZ Cameron USAUSA 950
3. DALLAGO Luca AUTAUT 900
4. BRAUN Kilian SUISUI 700
5. DALLAGO Marco AUTAUT 635
6. NOVOZHILOV Denis RUSRUS 550
7. CROXALL Kyle CANCAN 500
8. URBAN Michael CZECZE 495
9. SCHRAM Jack USAUSA 495
10. DUGERDIL Tristan FRAFRA 470
11. TITOV German RUSRUS 465
12. KOSNAR Václav CZECZE 450
13. AUBRECHT Tj USAUSA 445
14. WORLING Robin GBRGBR 430
15. GRAF Florian AUTAUT 400
16. NAKARI Leevi FINFIN 390
17. IULIANELLO Michael USAUSA 372.5
18. RENAUD Shayne CANCAN 356.25
19. GOULET GARNEAU Laurent CANCAN 355
22. JOHNSON Matt USAUSA 350
20. BERGESON Daniel USAUSA 350
21. GUOLLA Daniel CANCAN 350
23. THORNTON Kirk USAUSA 340
24. FISHER John CANCAN 325
25. TOLVANEN Antti FINFIN 325
26. JOHNSTONE Kale USAUSA 307.5
27. ENGLER Luca GERGER 307.5
28. ANDRE Gabriel CANCAN 275
29. DE PAOLI Jim SUISUI 275
30. TUTARIKOV Egor RUSRUS 258.75
31. ROMANO Michael CANCAN 255
32. SWANSON Andrew USAUSA 252.5
33. NADEAU Maxime CANCAN 227.5
34. KUEFFER Bernhard SUISUI 225
35. MERZ Patrik SUISUI 208.75
36. KORZESTANSKI Lukasz POLPOL 200
37. WORLING Andrew GBRGBR 191.25
38. CALLEGARI Lorenzo CANCAN 189.75
39. MERCIER Alex CANCAN 187.5
40. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR THEO FRAFRA 183.75
41. KAUTTO Joonas FINFIN 180
42. SUZUKI Masahito JPNJPN 177.5
43. KAWAHARA Matt USAUSA 167.5
44. GRUS Jiří CZECZE 165
45. OUDES Jakub CZECZE 161.25
46. DOCHERTY Justin GERGER 157.5
47. MERLINO Jonathan FRAFRA 146.25
48. MORRIS Brittan USAUSA 145
49. SAARINEN Joni FINFIN 143.75
50. KÄÄRIÄINEN Petri FINFIN 140
51. DUFOUR Valentin SUISUI 140
52. LANGEGGER Benedikt AUTAUT 132.5
53. LAHTI Mirko FINFIN 130
54. VELASQUEZ Johanny USAUSA 130
55. ABRAHAMSON Derek USAUSA 125
56. MILINKOVIC Eric CANCAN 125
57. ROMANOV Filipp RUSRUS 120
58. KARTTUNEN Jarno FINFIN 117
59. NAHLOVSKY Martin CZECZE 112.5
60. NYMARK Max FINFIN 110
61. IVANOV Vladislav RUSRUS 107.5
62. HOFFMANN Michael GERGER 106.75
63. SJÖMAN Samuel FINFIN 106.25
64. CROAL Nickolas USAUSA 105
65. VELASQUEZ Joey USAUSA 105
66. MIAUTON Eric SUISUI 100.75
67. ANTALOVIC Jan AUTAUT 100
68. OINONEN Juho FINFIN 100
69. LUCKENEDER Gregor AUTAUT 98
70. HOMMA Jeff Koichi JPNJPN 98
71. MERTZ Tommy USAUSA 95
72. VAUHKONEN Elias FINFIN 93.5
73. GRUBER Florian GERGER 92.5
74. ORIAT Jerome FRAFRA 92
75. LIBERT Guillaume FRAFRA 89.5
76. OSADCHUK Nicholas USAUSA 87.5
77. KNECHT Pierre-Charles SUISUI 87
78. MISKALA Veeti FINFIN 86.5
79. REINISCH David AUTAUT 84
80. KRIETER Eli USAUSA 82.5
81. AEGERTER Paul RSARSA 81.5
82. RUIJSCH Matthijs NEDNED 80.5
83. HANSON Casey USAUSA 80
84. VAN WIJHE Richard SWESWE 80
85. SCHAFFER Eli USAUSA 77.5
86. DIAMOND-BURCHUK Skyler CANCAN 76.25
87. GROCHOWICZ Robert POLPOL 76.25
88. BERETTA Alexandre IRLIRL 75.5
89. BOUTELLE Steven USAUSA 75
90. NETTEN Antonio NEDNED 75
91. LUPI Romain FRAFRA 74
92. JOHANSSON Michael SWESWE 71.25
93. WILLIAMS Benjamin USAUSA 71.25
94. KULLAA Tuomas FINFIN 70
95. PENNINGROTH Rob USAUSA 68.75
96. KÄRKI Petteri FINFIN 67.5
97. MARKS Devin CANCAN 67.5
98. HANSEN Walter USAUSA 66.25
99. SCHAFFER Joe USAUSA 65
100. SJÖMAN Matias FINFIN 65
101. PERDEW Grant USAUSA 63.75
102. PETKEVICS Janis LATLAT 63.75
103. WEBB Luke AUSAUS 62.5
104. COLUCCI Brandon USAUSA 61.25
105. BÖHME Jannik GERGER 60
106. SIROIS Patrick USAUSA 60
107. DUSHKIN Caleb USAUSA 58.75
108. OLER Darin USAUSA 57.5
109. FIDDLER Ben USAUSA 56.25
110. NOËL Marc-antoine CANCAN 55
111. SAUREN Jesse FINFIN 55
112. VILEN Jani FINFIN 55
113. DYMOCK Michael GBRGBR 53.75
114. NASSYROV Rifat KAZKAZ 52.5
115. VAUHKONEN Valtteri FINFIN 52.5
116. POLUHA Sean USAUSA 51.25
117. LODERMEIER Drew USAUSA 50
118. POGANSKI Samuel USAUSA 49.5
119. BERX Giel BELBEL 49
120. VARIN Nicolas FRAFRA 49
121. OLAERTS Maarten BELBEL 48.5
122. KRAINER Karl Leopold AUTAUT 47.5
123. SHIGERU mori JPNJPN 47
124. BÄCHER Julius AUTAUT 46.5
125. CZIRJÁK Áron HUNHUN 46.5
126. CHICO Aurélien FRAFRA 46
127. TUONONEN Jarkka FINFIN 45.5
128. OLLIKAINEN Linus FINFIN 45
129. SCIBOZ Kevin SUISUI 44.5
130. KIRSCH Lukas GERGER 43
131. BALTAVICS Armands LATLAT 42
132. SKLENIČKA Jindřich CZECZE 42
133. MAJEWSKI Stanisław POLPOL 41
134. STREIKIS Rihards LATLAT 41
135. SAITO Yu JPNJPN 40.5
136. KRAINER-BIDOVEC Michael AUTAUT 40
137. KOSNAR Aleš CZECZE 39.5
138. POIRIER Mathieu FRAFRA 39
139. HALBEISEN Patrik AUTAUT 38.5
140. MERSALI Tarik FRAFRA 38.5
141. FAVALIER matthieu FRAFRA 38
142. SCARSINI Diego ITAITA 38
143. BUKOVAC Karlo CROCRO 37
144. OKI Yoshihiro JPNJPN 37
145. BELICZYNSKI Konrad POLPOL 36.5
146. WENTER Björn ITAITA 36
147. KURZENDÖRFER Julian GERGER 35
148. MARESCH Laurids AUTAUT 33.5
149. YOH Kitajima JPNJPN 33
150. MOUHSINE Yassine MARMAR 32.5
151. MIZERA Patrik CZECZE 32
152. ROUSSEAU Ruud NEDNED 31.5
153. GATIS Epners LATLAT 31
154. SIRBU Filip ROUROU 30.5
Rank Name Nation Points
1. TRUNZO Amanda USAUSA 1400
2. LEGERE Jacqueline CANCAN 1175
3. MORAND Anaïs SUISUI 900
4. TREPANIER Myriam CANCAN 750
5. WINDISCH Veronika AUTAUT 725
6. MEUWISSEN Tamara USAUSA 675
7. SENOTRUSOVA Victoria RUSRUS 600
8. ZONNE Justīne LATLAT 600
9. SYNOWIEC Małgorzata POLPOL 525
10. CONDROYER Amandine FRAFRA 475
11. KECK Barbie USAUSA 452.5
12. LEUSHINA Tatyana RUSRUS 412.5
13. MEUWISSEN SAMANTHA USAUSA 325
14. YAMAMOTO Junko JPNJPN 300
15. LOTT Bianca USAUSA 275
16. MULDER Michelle CANCAN 250
17. JEURISSEN Michelle USAUSA 225
18. WOLFE Jennifer USAUSA 200
19. YAKOVLEVA Alina RUSRUS 200
20. DRISCOLL Suzanne USAUSA 187.5
21. VORONOVA Ekaterina RUSRUS 187.5
22. CHAPPUIS Pauline SUISUI 175
23. COLUCCI Brittani USAUSA 175
24. ZENZ Alice AUTAUT 175
25. SCHNEIDER Virginie BELBEL 162.5
26. SEPPA Kristi ESTEST 162.5
27. MONNERON Mathilde FRAFRA 150
28. RENAUD Clémence CANCAN 150
29. ILATOVSKAIA Svetlana RUSRUS 140
30. MRŇOVÁ Petra CZECZE 140
31. LOBOT cyrille FRAFRA 135
32. PFLUGOVÁ Karolína CZECZE 135
33. SLACK Amber USAUSA 130
Rank Name Nation Points
1. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR Arthur FRAFRA 950
2. TUTARIKOV Egor RUSRUS 900
3. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR THEO FRAFRA 800
4. NAKARI Leevi FINFIN 700
5. CARVALHEIRO Filipe SUISUI 700
6. WORLING Andrew GBRGBR 650
7. IVANOV Vladislav RUSRUS 600
8. LIBERT Guillaume FRAFRA 600
9. VELASQUEZ Johanny USAUSA 500
10. VAUHKONEN Elias FINFIN 425
11. SCHAFFER Eli USAUSA 350
12. ZONNE Justīne LATLAT 350
13. MISKALA Veeti FINFIN 350
14. DIAMOND-BURCHUK Skyler CANCAN 325
15. LILLESTOL Jack USAUSA 300
16. OLLIKAINEN Linus FINFIN 300
17. SYNOWIEC Małgorzata POLPOL 290
18. NASSYROV Rifat KAZKAZ 275
19. KOSNAR Aleš CZECZE 270
20. LOTT Bianca USAUSA 250
21. FAVRE-MERCURET Jules FRAFRA 225
22. MORETTON Russell USAUSA 225
23. VAUHKONEN Valtteri FINFIN 225
24. DIXON Tim USAUSA 200
25. BÄCHER Julius AUTAUT 187.5
26. BAECHER Lion AUTAUT 175
27. CZIRJÁK Áron HUNHUN 175
28. KEVIN David SUISUI 162.5
29. KELLER Emerick FRAFRA 140
30. VORONOVA Ekaterina RUSRUS 140
31. ANTALOVIC Jan AUTAUT 135
32. FORT Arthur FRAFRA 135
33. BOHN Matthieu FRAFRA 130
34. MAJEWSKI Stanisław POLPOL 130
35. SERELE MARVIN FRAFRA 125
36. VAN WIJK marvin NEDNED 120
37. BUKOVAC Karlo CROCRO 115