Rautalampi

THU, February 6th 2020
09:00 - 12:00 Registration
12:00 - 14:00 Free Training
FRI, February 7th 2020
08:00 - 09:00 Registration
09:00 - 10:00 Limited Training (Shuttle Available)
11:00 - 15:00 Time Trials (Shuttle Available)
18:00 - 20:00 Exhibition Ice Hockey Match: Finnish Riders vs The Rest of the World
SAT, February 8th 2020
09:00 - 10:00 Last Chance Qualifier
12:00 - 15:00 Finals
22:00 - Late After Party (Restaurant Nuapuri)
.

Location map

 
open

Course map

 
open

FAQ

 
open
 
 

Sponsors

  fsxa rautalampimaitomaa
nauipuriicrautalampi 

FAQs

 
How can I participate in the race?
 
 
 
 
Where can I buy tickets as a spectator?
 
 
 
 
When does it start?
 
 
 
 
How do I get there?
 
 
 
 
Can I buy food and drinks at the location?
 
 
 
 
Can I try the course myself?
 
 
 
 
What happens with the course after the race?
 
 
 
 
Who is organizing this race?
 
 
 
 
Who is participating in this race?
 
 
 
 
How many points can athletes earn in this race?
 
 
 
 
Does it count towards the Red Bull Ice Cross World Championship?
 
 
 
 

Официальные результаты

Men
Women
Juniors
Ранг имя Страна Точки
1. DALLAGO Marco AUTAUT 500
2. CROXALL Kyle CANCAN 450
3. WORLING Robin GBRGBR 400
4. DALLAGO Luca AUTAUT 350
5. KOSNAR Václav CZECZE 325
6. LEHTO Jere FINFIN 300
7. MURLYCHKIN Dmitriy RUSRUS 275
8. LAHTI Mirko FINFIN 250
9. TOLVANEN Antti FINFIN 225
10. MERZ Patrik SUISUI 200
11. RENAUD Shayne CANCAN 187.5
12. BERGESON Daniel USAUSA 175
13. NAKARI Leevi FINFIN 162.5
14. VELASQUEZ Johanny USAUSA 150
15. VAN WIJHE Richard SWESWE 145
16. NYMARK Max FINFIN 140
17. BRAUN Kilian SUISUI 135
18. JOHNSTONE Kale USAUSA 130
19. DUGERDIL Tristan FRAFRA 125
20. URBAN Michael CZECZE 120
21. TUTARIKOV Egor RUSRUS 115
22. SAUREN Jesse FINFIN 110
23. SJÖMAN Matias FINFIN 105
24. MISKALA Veeti FINFIN 100
25. OINONEN Juho FINFIN 97.5
26. JAAMALAINEN Erkki FINFIN 95
27. SCHRAM Jack USAUSA 92.5
28. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR THEO FRAFRA 90
29. SWANSON Andrew USAUSA 87.5
30. OUDES Jakub CZECZE 85
Ранг имя Страна Точки
1. LEGERE Jacqueline CANCAN 500
2. MORAND Anaïs SUISUI 450
3. WINDISCH Veronika AUTAUT 400
4. TREPANIER Myriam CANCAN 350
5. TRUNZO Amanda USAUSA 325
6. MEUWISSEN Tamara USAUSA 300
7. ZONNE Justīne LATLAT 275
8. SYNOWIEC Małgorzata POLPOL 250
9. KLEMOLA Miisa FINFIN 225
10. CONDROYER Amandine FRAFRA 200
11. OUELLET Virginie CANCAN 187.5
12. DUCHEMIN Elisabeth FRAFRA 175
13. CHAPPUIS Pauline SUISUI 162.5
14. LELDE Malina LATLAT 150
15. SENOTRUSOVA Victoria RUSRUS 145
16. ZENZ Alice AUTAUT 140
17. TUOVINEN Elli FINFIN 135
18. MULDER Michelle CANCAN 130
19. LEUSHINA Tatyana RUSRUS 125
20. SCHNEIDER Virginie BELBEL 120
21. KOIVUMAA Mari FINFIN 115
22. YAKOVLEVA Alina RUSRUS 110
23. LAUKKANEN Pilvi FINFIN 105
24. ILATOVSKAIA Svetlana RUSRUS 100
25. SARRALA Tuisku FINFIN 97.5
26. SEPPA Kristi ESTEST 95
Ранг имя Страна Точки
1. NAKARI Leevi FINFIN 500
2. VELASQUEZ Johanny USAUSA 450
3. OLLIKAINEN Linus FINFIN 400
4. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR THEO FRAFRA 350
5. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR Arthur FRAFRA 325
6. LIBERT Guillaume FRAFRA 300
7. IVANOV Vladislav RUSRUS 275
8. TUTARIKOV Egor RUSRUS 250
9. VAUHKONEN Elias FINFIN 225
10. MISKALA Veeti FINFIN 200
11. VAUHKONEN Valtteri FINFIN 187.5
12. STECENKO Leon RUSRUS 175
13. SCHAFFER Eli USAUSA 162.5
14. ZONNE Justīne LATLAT 150
15. MAJEWSKI Stanisław POLPOL 145
16. SYNOWIEC Małgorzata POLPOL 140
17. CZIRJÁK Áron HUNHUN 135
18. TAKKULA Tuukka FINFIN 130
19. MCRAE Connan AUSAUS 125
 

Назад