Предстоящие гонки 2019/2020
 

Чемпионат мира Red Bull Ice Cross

28
Dec 19

Judenburg

AUTAUT
500
 
Официальный подиум Men
1. DALLAGO Marco AUTAUT 500
2. DALLAGO Luca AUTAUT 450
3. URBAN Michael CZECZE 400
Официальный подиум Women
1. MORAND Anaïs SUISUI 500
2. TRUNZO Amanda USAUSA 450
3. WINDISCH Veronika AUTAUT 400
Официальный подиум Juniors
1. TUTARIKOV Egor RUSRUS 500
2. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR Arthur FRAFRA 450
3. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR THEO FRAFRA 400
 
11
Jan 20

Praloup

FRAFRA
500
 
Официальный подиум Men
1. NAASZ Cameron USAUSA 500
2. DALLAGO Luca AUTAUT 450
3. BRAUN Kilian SUISUI 400
Официальный подиум Women
1. LEGERE Jacqueline CANCAN 500
2. TRUNZO Amanda USAUSA 450
3. MORAND Anaïs SUISUI 400
Официальный подиум Juniors
1. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR Arthur FRAFRA 500
2. NAKARI Leevi FINFIN 450
3. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR THEO FRAFRA 400
 
18
Jan 20

Mont Du Lac

USAUSA
500
 
Официальный подиум Men
1. CROXALL Kyle CANCAN 500
2. NAASZ Cameron USAUSA 450
3. MURLYCHKIN Dmitriy RUSRUS 400
Официальный подиум Women
1. TRUNZO Amanda USAUSA 500
2. TREPANIER Myriam CANCAN 450
3. MEUWISSEN Tamara USAUSA 400
Официальный подиум Juniors
1. VELASQUEZ Johanny USAUSA 500
2. WORLING Andrew GBRGBR 450
3. TUTARIKOV Egor RUSRUS 400
 
01
Feb 20

Percé

CANCAN
250
 
Официальный подиум Men
1. NAASZ Cameron USAUSA 250
2. IULIANELLO Michael USAUSA 225
3. CROXALL Kyle CANCAN 200
Официальный подиум Women
1. LEGERE Jacqueline CANCAN 250
2. TREPANIER Myriam CANCAN 225
3. PLANTE Maxie CANCAN 200
Официальный подиум Juniors
1. TREMBLAY Mike CANCAN 250
2. WORLING Andrew GBRGBR 225
3. GOUZE Damien CANCAN 200
 
08
Feb 20

Rautalampi

FINFIN
500
 
Официальный подиум Men
1. DALLAGO Marco AUTAUT 500
2. CROXALL Kyle CANCAN 450
3. WORLING Robin GBRGBR 400
Официальный подиум Women
1. LEGERE Jacqueline CANCAN 500
2. MORAND Anaïs SUISUI 450
3. WINDISCH Veronika AUTAUT 400
Официальный подиум Juniors
1. NAKARI Leevi FINFIN 500
2. VELASQUEZ Johanny USAUSA 450
3. OLLIKAINEN Linus FINFIN 400
 
15
Feb 20

Yokohama

JPNJPN
1000
 
Официальный подиум Men
1. NAASZ Cameron USAUSA 1000
2. CROXALL Kyle CANCAN 900
3. COX Steven CANCAN 800
Официальный подиум Women
1. PLANTE Maxie CANCAN 1000
2. LEGERE Jacqueline CANCAN 900
3. TRUNZO Amanda USAUSA 800
Официальный подиум Juniors
1. NAKARI Leevi FINFIN 1000
2. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR Arthur FRAFRA 900
3. TUTARIKOV Egor RUSRUS 800
 
22
Feb 20

Le Massif de Charlevoix, Quebec

CANCAN
500
 
Официальный подиум Men
1. CROXALL Kyle CANCAN 500
2. DALLAGO Marco AUTAUT 450
3. FISHER John CANCAN 400
Официальный подиум Women
1. TRUNZO Amanda USAUSA 500
2. PLANTE Maxie CANCAN 450
3. LEGERE Jacqueline CANCAN 400
Официальный подиум Juniors
1. VELASQUEZ Johanny USAUSA 500
2. NAKARI Leevi FINFIN 450
3. LEGARE Mikael CANCAN 400
 
07
Mar 20

Igora

RUSRUS
500
 
14
Mar 20

Alpe di Siusi

ITAITA
250
 
21
Mar 20

Moscow

RUSRUS
1000